Motbakkeløp i Kolvereid,
Norges minste by
Brækkabakkan Opp
Fredag 11. august 2017
#bakkanopp

Resultater 2016

Konkurranse menn - under 50 år

Nr.NavnKlubbTid
1. Lars Erik Malde Roma design 11.05
2. Ole Marius Bach Namdal løøøpeklubb 11.26
3. Kjell Arne Trælnes Sømna IL 11.37
4. Tomas Westgård Steinkjer Skiklubb/SS-invest 11.53
5. Henrik A. Henriksen Namdal løpeklubb 12.20
6. Lars T. Sletten Kapelrud Sømna IL 12.58
7. Vebjørn Klingen KIL 13.11
8. Christian Arstein K-sport/ KIL 13.24
9. Trygve Wedde KIL 13.45
10. Martin Bjørhusdal KIL 13.54
11. øyvind Jakobsen KIL 14.00
12. Martin Kristiansen KIL 14.02
13. Christian van Bijleveld   14.10
14. Petter Lilleby KIL 14.19
15. Marius Brøndbo Sørenmoen løpeklubb 14.31
16. Anders Tøndell Angeltrøa Fotball 14.37
17. Simen Jakobsen Nordre Land IL 14.50
18. Jan Inge Jakobsen KIL 14.52
19. Odin Korsnes Tøndell Strindheim IL 14.55
20. Torgeir Brøndbo Sørenmoen løpeklubb 15.01
21. Arne Jostein Edvardsen KIL 15.03
22. Reinert Torsvik KIL Fotball senior 15.06
23. Gisle Johansen KIL Fotball senior 15.10
24. Aleksander Sandnes KIL Fotball senior 15.12
25. Leif Arve Sve Namdal løpeklubb 15.15
26. Fredrik Roalsø Roma design 15.22
27. Markus Flasnes KIL 15.47
28. Leif Inge Skagemo Ås IL 16.08
29. Haldor Strand KIL 16.45
30. Kristian Melgård KIL 16.32
31. Bendik Eidshaug Team Leirbogen 16.36
32. Ludvik Finne KIL 16.45
33. Geir Asle Edvardsen KIL 17.15
34. Bjørnar Ramfjord KIL Fotball 17.34
35. Erik Laugen KIL Fotball 19.31
36. Iver Juul KIL 20.32

Konkurranse damer - under 50 år

Nr.NavnKlubbTid
1. Elisabeth Eiternes Gravvik 15.27
2. Ranveig Farestveit KIL 15.34
3. Oda Dagsland Høvik Ranheim IL 16.39
4. Annie Reppen KIL 16.45
5. Tilde Lauten KIL 17.22
6. Johanne Tveråmo Arbeidstilsynet 17.29
7. Ragnhild Melgård KIL 18.19
8. Mari Brenna Dombås 18.22
9. Marit Livik KIL 18.23

Konkurranse herrer - over 50 år

Nr.NavnKlubbTid
1. Håvard Mikalsen Ytre Namdal løpeklubb 12.30
2. Helge Kvalø KIL 15.55

Mosjon

Anne Jakobsen, Nordre Lund Vebjørn Jakobsen, Nordre Lund Inga Korsnes Tøndell, Strindheim IL Astrid Korsnes Tøndell, Strindheim IL Alva Moen Kristensen, Trond IL Guro Korsnes Kristensen, NTNU BIL Jostein Vardehaug, Barnas Turlag Bjørn Heggdal, Bodøglimt Anne Lise Heggdal, Bodøglimt Torger Hunseth, KIL Siv Mona Edvardsen , KIL Hanne Kristoffersen, KIL Kirsti Fjær, Nærøy IL Anders Fjær, Nærøy IL Mikkel Nordstrand, KIL øyvind Nordstrand, KIL

Barnas løp

Julie Vardehaug KIL Marie Vardehaug KIL Pernille Sverderup KIL Oskar Sverderup KIL Felix Strøm Åkvik KIL Lukas Lande KIL Harald Strand, RIL Emma A. Strand, RIL Oda Heggdal, Bodøglimt Sondre Heggdal, Bodøglimt Jostein Skagemo, Ås IL Amund Skagemo, Ås IL Torjus Skageno, Ås IL Marie Nordal Sander Kristoffersen Iver Lauten Thea Lauten Alva S. Hammer Aleksander Lauten Christian Lauten Sofie Lona, NIL Ola Fosshold, Hedalen IL Ola Brenna, Dombås Margrete Gansmo Winsnes, Tiller Gaute Sellevoll, KIL Magdalena Stevik, KIL ørjan Rosenvinge Bondø, Ytre Vikna Berge Rosenvinge Bondø, Ytre Vikna Lotte Urdshals, Kil Signe Flasnes, KIL Nora Flasnes, KIL Mattis Nordstrand, KIL Linus Nordstrand, KIL Julian Gjønnes, Katten IL Mina Kornelia Arnøy, KIL Emmet Helmersen, KIL Sondre Jakobsen, KIL Malin Jakobsen, KIL Anna Livik, KIL Astrid Livik, KIL Sølve Torsvik, KIL Teodor Johansen Finnvik, KIL Kristian Fossholt, HIL Teodor Kornerud, KIL Thelma Kornerud, KIL